2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 1 Olney Central College #   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Lincoln Land Community College   Lincoln Trail College   2:30 PM
Thu. 6 Wabash Valley College #   Rend Lake College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 8 Dyersburg State Community College Round Robin   John A. Logan College   Cancelled
  Three Rivers CC-MO #   John A. Logan College   Cancelled
  Dyersburg St. Playday @ Dyersburg, TN
  Olney Central College #   Lincoln Trail College   Cancelled
  Scrimmage @ IECC Showcase at Wabash Valley
  Lincoln Trail College #   Wabash Valley College   3:00 PM
  IECC Fall Play Date Scrimmage
  Martin Methodist College   John A. Logan College   Cancelled
  @ Dyersburg State
Tue. 11 Olney Central College #   Wabash Valley College   5:00 PM
  IECC Fall Play Date Scrimmage
Thu. 13 Dyersburg State Community College   John A. Logan College   12:00 PM
  @ John A. Logan College
  Three Rivers CC-MO #   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  John A Logan College
Sat. 15 Olney Central College #   Wabash Valley College   10:00 AM
  Scrimmage @ Boonville, IN Fall Tournament at Tecumseh H.S.
  Olney Central College #   IU Southeast   11:30 AM
  Scrimmage Game @ at Tecumseh H.S.
Sun. 16 John A. Logan College   Southern Illinois University of Carbondale   12:00 PM
  2018 Saluki Fall Round Robin 1
  Wabash Valley College   Illinois Central College   12:00 PM
  @ Eastern Illinois University
  Wabash Valley College #   Eastern Illinois University   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Rend Lake College #   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  2018 Saluki Fall Round Robin 1 @ SIUC
Wed. 19 Southwestern Illinois #   St. Louis CC   3:00 PM
  Lindernwood Univ #   Rend Lake College   3:00 PM
  @ Ina, IL
Fri. 21 Shawnee Community College   BRESCIA   5:00 PM
Sat. 22 John A. Logan College   Western Kentucky University   12:00 PM
  Fall Ball Games
  Dyersburg State Community College #   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  @ neutral
  John A. Logan College   Western Kentucky University   2:00 PM
  Fall Ball Games
Sun. 23 Wabash Valley College #   St. Louis University   11:00 AM
  Scrimmage @ @ SIU Edwardsville
  Olney Central College #   St. Mary of the Woods   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage DH
  Wabash Valley College #   Southern Illinois University at Edwardsville   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  John A. Logan College   MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY   1:00 PM
  Fall Ball Games
  Southwestern Illinois #   Three Rivers CC-MO   1:00 PM
  St. Louis, MO @ Fontbonne Exposure/Field B
  Lincoln Trail College   Lincoln Land Community College   1:30 PM
  @ UIS
  John A. Logan College   MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY   3:00 PM
  Fall Ball Games
Thu. 27 Wabash Valley College #   University of Southern Indiana   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 28 Wabash Valley College #   University of Evansville   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage (Single Game)
Sat. 29 Shawnee Community College   Southern Illinois University Edwardsville   12:00 PM
  Parkland College #   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  @ Ina, IL
  Freed Hardemann   John A. Logan College   12:15 PM
  UTM Fall Round Robin
  Olney Central College #   Southeast Missouri State   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage DH
  John A. Logan College   University of Tennessee Martin   2:30 PM
  UTM Fall Round Robin
  Olney Central College #   Dyersburg State Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ at SEMO
 
October
Wed. 3 Wabash Valley College #   Kentucky Wesleyan   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 6 Shawnee Community College   Dyersburg State Community College   12:00 PM
  Rend Lake College #   Mckendree Univ   12:00 PM
  @ lebanon, IL
  Shawnee Community College   Dyersburg State Community College   2:00 PM
Sun. 7 Thunder Travel Team   Olney Central College   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage Game
Thu. 11 Olney Central College #   Brescia University   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage DH
Fri. 12 John A. Logan College   Indiana University   12:00 PM
  Indiana University DH
  John A. Logan College   Indiana University   2:00 PM
  Indiana University DH
  Shawnee Community College   MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY   5:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY   7:00 PM
Thu. 18 Olney Central College #   University of Evansville   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage Game
Fri. 19 Shawnee Community College   Austin Peay University   5:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 25 Blinn College   Lake Land College   11:00 AM
  2019 Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
  Lake Land College   Snead State Community College   5:00 PM
  @ Galveston, Texas
Sat. 26 Lake Land College   Temple College   11:00 AM
  Galveston, TX @ Galveston College Invitational
 
February
Sat. 9 Lake Land College   Tallahassee Community College   10:00 AM
Sun. 10 Snead State Community College   Lake Land College   11:00 AM
  @ Dothan, AL
Thu. 14 Shawnee Community College   Dyersburg State Community College   12:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Dyersburg State Community College   2:00 PM
Fri. 15 Holmes Community College   Wabash Valley College   11:00 AM
  Tigerfest Tournament @ Booneville, Miss.
  Mineral Area College   Wabash Valley College   1:00 PM
  Tigerfest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  Southeastern Illinois   Northeast Mississippi Community College   1:00 PM
  TigerFest Tournament
  Lincoln Trail College   East Central College   1:00 PM
  @ Northeast Mississippi CC
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   John A. Logan College   1:30 PM
  Coastal Alabama CC Tournament @ Coastal Alabama CC Tournament
  Southeastern Illinois   Mineral Area College   3:00 PM
  Tigerfest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   John A. Logan College   3:45 PM
  @ Coastal Alabama Tournament
  Lincoln Trail College   St. Louis CC   5:00 PM
  Tigerfest Field 3 @ Booneville West Side Park
  Three Rivers CC-MO   Wabash Valley College   5:00 PM
  Tigerfest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  Shawnee Community College   Northeast Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  TigerFest Tournament
  John A. Logan College   Snead State Community College   6:00 PM
  @ Gulf Shores Tournament
  Holmes Community College   Shawnee Community College   7:00 PM
  Tigerfest @ Booneville, Miss.
Sat. 16 Arkansas State   Wabash Valley College   9:00 AM
  Tigerfest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  St. Louis CC   Southeastern Illinois   9:00 AM
  Tigerfest Field 2 @ Booneville West Side Park
  Three Rivers CC-MO   Shawnee Community College   9:00 AM
  Tigerfest @ booneville,MS
  Wabash Valley College   East Central College   11:00 AM
  TigerFest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  Olney Central College   Three Rivers CC-MO   11:00 AM
  2019 Tigerfest Field 1 @ Booneville, MS
  East Mississippi Community College   Shawnee Community College   11:00 AM
  TigerFest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  Lincoln Trail College   Northeast Mississippi Community College   1:00 PM
  TigerFest Tournament
  Kaskaskia College   State Fair Community College   1:00 PM
  Southern Union State Community College   John A. Logan College   1:30 PM
  @ Gulf Shores, Alabama
  Iowa Western Community College   Kaskaskia College   3:00 PM
  Sedalia, MO
  Shawnee Community College   Jefferson College   3:00 PM
  Tiger Fest @ Booneville, MS
  Southeastern Illinois   Arkansas State   3:00 PM
  Tigerfest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  John A. Logan College   Coastal Alabama - East   3:45 PM
  @ Sun Chief Classic: Gulf Shores
  Meridian Community College   Olney Central College   5:00 PM
  Field 4 @ Northeast Tigerfest Invitational
  Olney Central College   Dyersburg State Community College   7:00 PM
  Field 4 @ Northeast MS Tigerfest
Sun. 17 Kaskaskia College   State Fair Community College   11:00 AM
  Olney Central College   Northwest Mississippi Community College   12:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Kaskaskia College   1:00 PM
  Sedalia, MO
  Olney Central College   Northwest Mississippi Community College   2:00 PM
Mon. 18 Olney Central College   Jackson State Community College   1:00 PM
  Olney Central College   Jackson State Community College   3:00 PM
  Mineral Area College   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  @ McCracken County High School
  Mineral Area College   Shawnee Community College   6:00 PM
  McCracken County High School @ McCracken County High School
Fri. 22 Trinity Valley Community College   John A. Logan College   11:00 AM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian MS
  East Central Community College   Wabash Valley College   11:00 AM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Southern Union State Community College   Southeastern Illinois   11:00 AM
  Rush Invite @ Meridian, MS
  Lincoln Trail College   Jackson State Community College   1:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   Wabash Valley College   1:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  East Central Community College   Southeastern Illinois   1:00 PM
  Rush Invite @ Meridian, MS
  Lincoln Trail College   Jackson State Community College   3:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Wabash Valley College   3:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Southern Union State Community College   John A. Logan College   3:00 PM
  @ Meridian MS
  Southeastern Illinois   East Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Northeast Mississippi Community College   John A. Logan College   5:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
Sat. 23 Bevill State Community College   Wabash Valley College   9:00 AM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Southeastern Illinois   Bossier Parish Community College   9:00 AM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  John A. Logan College   East Central Community College   9:00 AM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian MS
  Lake Land College   Snead State Community College   10:00 AM
  John A. Logan College   Bevill State Community College   11:00 AM
  @ Meridian MS
  Southern Union State Community College   Wabash Valley College   11:00 AM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Southeastern Illinois   Northwest Mississippi Community College   11:00 AM
  Rush Invite @ Meridian, MS.
  Lincoln Trail College   Jackson State Community College   12:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Jackson State Community College   2:00 PM
Mon. 25 Southwestern Illinois   East Central College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois   East Central College   4:00 PM
Wed. 27 John A. Logan College   Three Rivers CC-MO   1:00 PM
  John A. Logan College   Three Rivers CC-MO   3:00 PM
Thu. 28 Kaskaskia College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Volunteer State Community College   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Volunteer State Community College   4:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Mineral Area College %   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
  Mineral Area College %   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
Sat. 2 Olney Central College   Frederick Community College   8:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach SC
  Wabash Valley College *   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   John A. Logan College   12:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Kaskaskia College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
Mon. 4 Lincoln Trail College   Sinclair Community College   11:00 AM
  @ Titusville, Fl
  Schoolcraft College   Olney Central College   12:30 PM
  Field NMB 2 @ Myrtle Beach S.C.
  St. Louis CC   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  St. Louis CC   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
Tue. 5 Wabash Valley College   Southern Union State Community College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Southern Union State Community College   4:00 PM
Wed. 6 Wabash Valley College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   1:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College   East Central College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   3:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College   East Central College   4:00 PM
Thu. 7 Kaskaskia College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College ^   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Olney Central College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Olney Central College   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Fri. 8 Navarro College   Wabash Valley College   1:00 PM
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus, GA
  Wabash Valley College   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus, GA
Sat. 9 Wabash Valley College   tba   TBA
  NFCA Leadoff Classic (Bracket Play) @ Columbus, GA
  Wabash Valley College   Gulf Coast State College   9:00 AM
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus, GA
  Shawnee Community College *   Olney Central College   12:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Southwestern Illinois   12:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
Sun. 10 Wabash Valley College   tba   TBA
  NFCA Leadoff Classic (Bracket Play) @ Columbus, GA
  Kankakee Community College   Southeastern Illinois   1:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Southeastern Illinois   3:00 PM
Mon. 11 Southeastern Illinois   Dyersburg State Community College   12:00 PM
  John A. Logan College   Volunteer State Community College   1:00 PM
  St. Louis CC   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois   Dyersburg State Community College   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College   Volunteer State Community College   3:00 PM
  St. Louis CC   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
Tue. 12 Shawnee Community College   Angelina College   12:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois   Bossier Parish Community College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College %   Jackson State Community College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois   Jefferson College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Angelina College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois   Bossier Parish Community College   4:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College %   Jackson State Community College   4:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois   Jefferson College   4:00 PM
Wed. 13 Southeastern Illinois   Trinity Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College   Volunteer State Community College   12:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College   Volunteer State Community College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois   Trinity Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Louisiana State University Eunice   4:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Louisiana State University Eunice   6:00 PM
Thu. 14 Shawnee Community College   Louisiana State University Eunice   12:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Louisiana State University Eunice   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  @ Robinson IL
  Kaskaskia College *   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  Olney Central College   Lincoln Trail College   4:00 PM
  @ Robinson IL
Sat. 16 John A. Logan College *   Olney Central College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC *   Kaskaskia College   12:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Lake Land College   12:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Southwestern Illinois   12:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Rend Lake College   1:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Lake Land College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Rend Lake College   3:00 PM
Sun. 17 Wabash Valley College *   Kaskaskia College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Frontier CC   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Olney Central College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Frontier CC   3:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Kaskaskia College   3:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Olney Central College   3:00 PM
Mon. 18 East Central College   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  East Central College   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
Tue. 19 Kaskaskia College *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   Wabash Valley College   4:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
Thu. 21 John A. Logan College *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Olney Central College   4:00 PM
  Lake Land College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Lake Land College   Frontier CC   6:00 PM
Sat. 23 Wabash Valley College *   John A. Logan College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Shawnee Community College   12:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Lincoln Trail College   12:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
Sun. 24 Olney Central College *   Wabash Valley College   1:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Lincoln Trail College   1:00 PM
  Lindenwood University (Belleville)   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Wabash Valley College   3:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Lincoln Trail College   3:00 PM
  Lindenwood University (Belleville)   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
Mon. 25 Shawnee Community College   Mineral Area College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Mineral Area College   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 Lake Land College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Wabash Valley College   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Olney Central College *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Sat. 30 Kaskaskia College *   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   John A. Logan College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Southeastern Illinois   12:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Shawnee Community College   12:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
Sun. 31 Southwestern Illinois *   Wabash Valley College   12:00 PM
  Lindenwood   Lincoln Trail College   12:00 PM
  Rend Lake College   Parkland College   1:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Lindenwood   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College   Parkland College   3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Shawnee Community College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Olney Central College   4:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Lincoln Trail College   6:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Lincoln Trail College   8:00 PM
Thu. 4 Lincoln Trail College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Wabash Valley College   4:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  John A. Logan College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  John A. Logan College   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Fri. 5 East Central College   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  East Central College   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
Sat. 6 Wabash Valley College *   Southwestern Illinois   12:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Kaskaskia College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Olney Central College   12:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Lake Land College   12:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Lake Land College   2:00 PM
Sun. 7 Kaskaskia College %   Jefferson College   1:00 PM
  St. Louis CC   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College %   Jefferson College   3:00 PM
  St. Louis CC   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
Mon. 8 Shawnee Community College *   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Lincoln Trail College   4:00 PM
Tue. 9 Lincoln Trail College   Lindenwood   4:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Lindenwood   6:00 PM
Thu. 11 Kaskaskia College *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Wabash Valley College   4:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Rend Lake College   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Sat. 13 Shawnee Community College *   Lake Land College   12:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Kaskaskia College   12:00 PM